Crush Plate Group

Holder, main Holder, third Insulation, positive brush holder Insualtion, field coll terminal Screw, positive Nut, terminal 10-32x 1 8x5 16 hexagon brass nut. Busning, terminal Washer, terminal Screw, brush 10-32 x 1 2 fillister head screw. Nut, negative brush holder screw Brushes, set with Brush, small with Spring, small Spring, large Screw, brush 6-32 x 1 4 fillister head' screw. Cover, commutator Gasket, commutator end cover Screw, commutator end cover 10-32 x 5 8 fillister head screw.

Inlet Pipe And Carburetors

1102-36A pipe complete, 1107-36A pipe only, 1109-41 Extension, inlet 1111-36 Support, 0127 Nut, carburetor 3 8-24 x 21 64 x 9 16 hexagon nut. 1112-32 Nipple, 1115-32 Nut, inlet 1118-30A Bushing, inlet 1121-21 Gasket, paper, inlet pipe 1121-39 Gasket, carburetor Insulating 1123-30 Screw, carburetor fastening 1123 41 Bolt, carburetor 1133 40M Carburetor 1133-41M Carburetor

Front Wheels And Parts

3901-30N Wheel and brake shell, front 1 3906-30N Hub and brake shell, front 1 3909-30N Shell, front hub, with brake shell 1 0344 Fitting, grease, straight 1 3910-37 Nut, front 3921-30 Sleeve, front 0282 Balls, front 3929-30 Nut, cone 3935-30 Flange, for spokes, right 1 0308 Rivets, spoke flange and brake shell,

Starter Crank And Pedal

Crank and pedal assembly, Crank and pedal assembly, Crank, starter, Crank, starter Bolt, starter crank Nut, crank 3 811-24 x 1 4 x 9 16 hexagon nut. Spring, starter Spring, starter Stud, starter Stud, starter Pedal, starter Rubber, Rod, pedal Nut, 10-24 x 1 8 x '3 8 hexagon nut. Pin, Cover, pedal