Info

65413-75 65415-75 65456-62 65476-75 65491-62B 65511-70 65514-58 65519—52B 65702—68B 65713-61 65728-66 67729-48

SCREW, No. 10-24 x 3/4 Pozidriv fit. hd. (2) .. 75 & 76 - XLH. XLCH

SCREW. 1/4-20 x 5/8 socket 1il. hd. (2) 58 to 76 - XLH. XLCH

SCREW, 1/4-20 x 3/4 socket hd. (4) 58 to 76 - XLH, XLCH

BOLT, 5/16-24 x 1-1/4 hex. hd. (4) . ... 58 to 76 - XLH, XLCH

WASHER. 5/16x15/16x3/16 58 to 76 - XLH. XLCH

NUT. No. 10-24 x 1/8x3/8 hex. (3) 75 to 76 - XLH, XLCH

NUT. 1/4-20x7/32x7/16 hex. (2) . 58 to 76 - XLH. XLCH

NUT. 5/16-24 x 1/4 x 1/2 hex. (2) 58 to 76 - XLH. XLCH

CLAMP, exhaust pipe guard - 1-1/16 x 2 clamp range (2)

DUAL MUFFLER CONVERSION KIT (independent pipes w/crossover)

Consists of: 1205 SCREW 4014W SCREW 4362 BOLT 4410 SCREW 6336B WASHER 7036 LOCKWASHER 7038 LOCKWASHER 7041 LOCKWASHER

0 0

Post a comment