Info

•77

SCREW, 1/4-28 x 3/4 Pozidriv pan hd 66 to * - XLH, XLCH

SCREW, No. 10-32 x 5/8 Pozidriv pan hd. (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

SCREW, No. 10 x 3/8 self tapping pan hd 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

SCREW, No. 10-32 x 7/8 sq. hd. (2) 58- XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

WASHER, 3/16 x 3/8 x 1/16 (3) 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

WASHER, No. 10 x 1/2 (fiber) (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

WASHER, No. 10x15/32x 1/32(2) 58 - XLH; 59 to *-XLH,

L0CKWASHER, 1/4 internal tooth (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to 64 - XLH

L0CKWASHER, No. 10 external tooth (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

NUT, No. 10-32 x 1/8x5/16 hex. (brass) (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to *- XLH,

NUT, No. 10-32x1/8x3/8 hex. (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

L0CKNUT, 1/4-28 x 5/16x7/16 hex. (2) 58 - XLH; 59 to *- XLH,

L0CKNUT, 5/16-24 x 11/32x 1/2 hex 58- XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

SPEED NUT, generator cover 58 — XLH; 59 to * — XLH,

NEEDLE BEARING, end cover 61 to * - XLH, XLCH

GENERATOR, less drive gear - 6V N/A 58 - XLH; 59 to 64 - XLH

GENERATOR, less drive gear -12 V 65 to * - XLH. XLCH

END COVER, commutator 61 to * - XLH, XLCH

BRUSH HOLDER PLATE ASSEMBLY N/A 58 - XLH; 59 to 65 - XLH

BRUSH HOLDER PLATE ASSEMBLY 66 to * - XLH, XLCH

ARMATURE-12 V 65 to *-XLH, XLCH

DRIVE GEAR 63 to *-XLH, XLCH

INSULATOR, terminal bracket 58 - XLH; 59 to * - XLH,

LOCKWASHER, 1/4 external tooth 78 to * - XLH, XLCH

REGULATOR 78 toXLH, XLCH

PLUG, regulator wiring harness 78 to * — XLH, XLCH

PIN, regulator wiring harness 78 to * — XLH. XLCH

SOCKET, regulator wiring harness (2) 78 to * - XLH, XLCH

0 0

Post a comment